Tutti i Club

CLUB PRESIDENTE EMAIL PRESIDENTE ZONA
Acquaviva Delle Fonti Pura Defluit Domenica PELLICANO domipellicano@libero.it 9
Altamura Host Paolo Lorenzo FALCICCHIO falcicchio.p@live.it 10
Altamura Jesce Murex Francesco BERLOCO berlocofrancesco@libero.it 10
Andria Costanza D’Aragona Gianni PICA avv.pica@virgilio.it 5
Bari Giacomo TARANTO giacomotaranto53@gmail.com 6
Bari Citta’ Metropolitana Rosa PALMITESSA rosa.palmitessa@bancamediolanum.it 6
Bari G. Murat Lamberto PERULLI lambertoperulli@gmail.com 6
Bari Levante – Bona Sforza Angela CRACA angela.craca@libero.it 7
Bari Melvin Jones Loredana TOMASICCHIO tomasicchio.ml@tiscali.it 7
Bari Niccolo’ Piccinni New Century Onofrio LATTARULO lattaruloonofrio@gmail.com 7
Bari San Giorgio Fabio CAMPESE f.campese@camlex.it 7
Bari San Nicola Maria Domenica FERRI nicaferri@libero.it 7
Bari Triggiano Marina Giuseppe PINTAUDI ag_072.01@agentivittoria.it 6
Barletta Host Francesco Maria Domenico CAPACCHIONE francesco.capacchione@lions108ab.it 4
Bisceglie Mauro DELL’OLIO dellolio.lions@libero.it 4
Bitonto Alina MURGOLO alina.murgolo@gmail.com 8
Brindisi Cosimo CORSA mino.corsa@lions108ab.it 15
Casarano Luigi CALZOLARO luigi.pilotacalzolaro@gmail.com 19
Cassano Delle Murge Angelo IACOVAZZI iacovazziangelo@libero.it 10
Castel Del Monte Host Raffaele RIBATTI studioribatti@virgilio.it 5
Castellaneta Alessio MANDRILLO alessio.mandrillo@pfwidiba.it 14
Ceglie Messapica Alto Salento Leonardo URSO ursoleonardo63@gmail.com 15
Cerignola Host Giovina Antonietta MANGIONE mangione.nadine@gmail.com 4
Cerignola Torre Alemanna Nicola GALLICCHIO nicogallicchio1978@gmail.com 1
Conversano Luca LABATE info@architettolabate.it 11
Copertino Salento Loredana MARULLI lmarulli@libero.it 18
Crispiano – Martina Franca “Terra Delle Masserie” Rosa Maria LEO solerossella@hotmail.com 14
Fasano Egnazia Antonio ALBANESE albaneseant@libero.it 16
Fasano Host Donato CELESTE donatoceleste.dc@libero.it 16
Foggia Arpi Giovanni BUCCARO giobuccaro@alice.it 1
Foggia Host Valerio Antonio VINELLI vale.vinelli@tiscalinet.it 1
Foggia Umberto Giordano Mara CERISANO maracerisano@gmail.com 1
Francavilla Fontana Carlo Antonio MIGLIETTA carlomiglietta@yahoo.it 15
Gallipoli Gianmaria DE MARINI gianmariademarini@alice.it 19
Gargano San Giovanni Rotondo Michele DI MAGGIO micheledimaggio.mdm@gmail.com 3
Ginosa Le Gravine Anna Maria CAGGIANO an.caggiano@tiscali.it 14
Gioia Del Colle Monte Johe Emilia LONGO CASTELLANETA emilialongo42@gmail.com 9
Gravina In Puglia Antonia VITUCCI a.vitucci@libero.it 10
Grottaglie Pietro ROSELLINI pietrorosellini@virgilio.it 13
Lecce Giuseppe Codacci-Pisanelli Federica SABATO sabatofederica@gmail.com 18
Lecce Host Raffaele RAMPINO raffaele.rampino1@virgilio.it 17
Lecce Messapia Anna Maria CRISIGIOVANNI anna.crisigiovanni@libero.it 17
Lecce Rudiae Rita Francesca DE PASCALIS ritafdepascalis@libero.it 18
Lecce Sallentum Universitas Giovanni MONTINARO avvocatogiovannimontinaro@gmail.com 17
Lecce Santa Croce Salvatore CALCAGNILE info@iqscert.it 18
Lecce Tito Schipa Domenico ZEZZA domenicozezza1@gmail.com 18
Lucera Germano BENINCASO germano.benincaso@virgilio.it 2
Maglie Sergio D’ORIA s.doria@tin.it 19
Manduria Giovanna CAFORIO MASSARELLI giovanna.caforio@libero.it 13
Manfredonia Host Fanny GARZIA fannygarzia@gmail.com 3
Manfredonia Sipontum Giovanni TRICARICO giotricarico@libero.it 3
Martina Franca Host Giannico GIULIANI giannicogiuliani@hotmail.com 13
Martina Franca Valle D’Itria Vittoria Graziana GAETA vittoriagaeta.vg@gmail.com 13
Massafra Mottola Le Cripte Maria Giovanna LO GATTO giannalogatto10@gmail.com 14
Mesagne Maria Santina FAGGIANO SEMERARO faggianosemeraro@tiscali.it 15
Minervino Murge Boemondo D’Altavilla Francesco SCHIRALDI f.schiraldi50@gmail.com 5
Molfetta Pasquale Guglielmo CARDAMONE cardamonepasquale@libero.it 8
Monopoli Daniela IZZO daniela.izzo2010@gmail.com 11
Monti Dauni Meridionali Benvenuto CIFALDI idlafic@gmail.com 1
Murgia Parco Nazionale Angelo FRISARDI a.frisardi@virgilio.it 5
Nardò Maria Antonia DE LORENZIS antonella.delorenzis108ab@gmail.com 19
Noci Dei Trulli E Delle Grotte Giovanni BRUNO brunogio@tiscali.it 11
Ostuni Città Bianca Francesco SANTORO f.santoro@hotmail.it 16
Ostuni Host Domenico PEZZOLLA avvdomenicopezzolla@tiscali.it 16
Palo Del Colle – Auricarro Nicolo’ CALAMITA n.calamita@virgilio.it 8
Puglia Champions Ketti LORUSSO lorussoketti@gmail.com 9
Puglia Dei Patrimoni E Dei Cittadini Aldo SICILIANO aldo.siciliano@unisalento.it 19
Puglia Medicina Solidale – Lifestyle Francesco MANFREDI dott.manfredi18@libero.it 6
Puglia Scambi Giovanili Paolo CALDAROLA caldarolapaolo3@gmail.com 9
Putignano Maria Carmela PRICCI m.pricci@mazzarisi.it 11
Ruvo Di Puglia Talos Vincenzo TESTINI Presidente.LCRuvoTalos@hotmail.com 5
Salento Territorio Ed Ambiente Roberto Oronzo LEONE carbonlexfondriest@gmail.com 17
San Giovanni Rotondo Host Antonio CAFARO antoniocafaro@virgilio.it 3
San Marco In Lamis Armando GISMONDI a.gis@libero.it 2
San Pietro Vernotico Nicola SAPONARO nico@saponarosrl.it 17
San Severo Michele SANTA michele.santa@mvmtechnology.it 2
Sannicandro Garganico Nazario Angelo MANDUZIO rmanduzio@virgilio.it 2
Santeramo In Colle Vincenzo Luciano CASONE vincenzocasone@gmail.com 9
Taranto Aragonese Angela MATERA D’ANDRIA matera.angela@alice.it 12
Taranto Città Dei Due Mari Mario COLANGELO studiotekcolangelo@gmail.com 12
Taranto Falanto Ida DE MARCO demarcoida@libero.it 12
Taranto Host Paolo SALERNO-MELE samepa@virgilio.it 12
Taranto Poseidon Maria Rosaria BASILE CAVALLO basilemr@virgilio.it 12
Toritto Filomena SERVEDIO ena.servedio@gmail.com 8
Trani Ordinamenta Maris Alfonso AMORESE amicidellacroazia@libero.it 4
Turi Matteo Pugliese Vito CATUCCI vicatucci@libero.it 11
Universitario Casamassima Altamura Marco Giuseppe LUPIS ROGGES marco_lupis@yahoo.it 10