CIRCOSCRIZIONE A
Presidente Roberto PANUNZIO |
Zona 01
Presidente Maria Pia CALABRESE |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| SAN SEVERO | Matteo LAMEDICA | | |
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO HOST | Biase BARBANO | |
SAN MARCO IN LAMIS | Leonardo BONFITTO | |
SANNICANDRO GARGANICO ENZO MANDUZIO | Roberto MANDUZIO | |
GARGANO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO | Michele DI MAGGIO | |
GARGANO CULTURA E AMBIENTE | Nicola TRICARICO | |
Zona 02
Presidente Mara CERISANO |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| LUCERA | Maria Teresa DE VITA | | |
MANFREDONIA HOST | Arcangela BISCEGLIA | |
FOGGIA UMBERTO GIORDANO | Claudio DI NANNO | |
MONTI DAUNI MERIDIONALI | Antonio NUNZIANTE | |
CERIGNOLA TORRE ALEMANNA | Daniela PANUNZIO
| |
Zona 03
Presidente Alessandro D' AMBROSIO |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| CERIGNOLA HOST | Leonarda GIARDIELLO | | |
FOGGIA ARPI | Enrichetta FATIGATO | |
FOGGIA FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA | Maria GAMBATESA | |
FOGGIA HOST | Maria Grazia PIEMONTESE | |
MANFREDONIA SIPONTUM | Pasquale RICUCCI | |
|
CIRCOSCRIZIONE B
Presidente Giovanni MARVULLI |
Zona 04
Presidente Antonio Francesco DIVICCARO |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| BARLETTA HOST | Mauro GRIMALDI | | |
CASTEL DEL MONTE HOST | Rocco GUIDONE | |
ANDRIA COSTANZA D'ARAGONA | Gianni PICA | |
BISCEGLIE | Alfonso AMORESE | |
MINERVINO MURGE BOEMONDO D'ALTAVILLA | Amalia MASIELLO | |
TRANI ORDANIMENTA MARIS | Elio LOIODICE | |
Zona 05
Presidente Piero LUCENTE |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| ALTAMURA HOST | Giovanni DIRIENZO | | |
GRAVINA IN PUGLIA | Maria LEONE | |
ALTAMURA JESCE MUREX | Luigi LORUSSO | |
PUGLIA SCAMBI GIOVANILI | Maria Teresa PARULLI | |
MURGIA PARCO NAZIONALE | Domenico Mario LOIZZO | |
PUGLIA AMBIENTE SOSTENIBILE | Pasquale MASIELLO | |
Zona 06
Presidente Maria Grazia BARBIERI |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| SANTERAMO IN COLLE | | | |
CASSANO DELLE MURGE | Annamaria CAPRIO | |
ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI PURA DEFLUIT | Francesco BOEZIO | |
TURI MATTEO PUGLIESE | Adriano CARENZA | |
PUGLIA CHAMPIONS | Francesco TRAGNI MATACCHIERI | |
GIOIA DEL COLLE HOST TERRA DEI PEUCEZI | Angelo ANTRESINI | |
|
CIRCOSCRIZIONE C
Presidente Stefania DE FRANCESCHI |
Zona 07
Presidente Maria Mattea BALDASSARRE |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| BARI | Mariapia RELLA | | |
MOLFETTA | Michele DEMUNDO | |
BITONTO | Luna SICOLO | |
BARI GIOACCHINO MURAT | Lamberto PERULLI | |
BARI NICCOLO' PICCINNI NEW CENTURY | Onofrio LATTARULO | |
Zona 08
Presidente Vincenzo BRUNO |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| BARI SAN NICOLA | Sante ATTOLINI | | |
TORITTO | Benedetta MACCHIA | |
BARI SAN GIORGIO | Roberto DIMONA | |
PUGLIA MEDICINA SOLIDALE - LIFESTYLE | Francesco MANFREDI | |
RUVO DI PUGLIA - TERLIZZI APPIA TRAIANA | Emma CEGLIE | |
Zona 09
Presidente Valeria CRISTIANO |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| BARI TRIGGIANO MARINA | Lorenzo DE FRONZO | | |
BARI MELVIN JONES | Daniela GIANNINI | |
RUVO DI PUGLIA TALOS HOST | Marta MAZZONE | |
PALO DEL COLLE - AURICARRO | Giuseppe DACHILLE | |
BARI CITTA' METROPOLITANA | Francesca MONNO | |
|
CIRCOSCRIZIONE D
Presidente Luciano MALLIMA |
Zona 10
Presidente Maria FUMAROLA |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| MONOPOLI | Giovanni OSTUNI | | |
CONVERSANO-RUTIGLIANO | Angela MESSINA | |
NOCI DEI TRULLI E DELLE GROTTE | Giuseppe MASTROPASQUA | |
UNIVERSITARIO CASAMASSIMA ALTAMURA | Marco Giuseppe LUPIS ROGGES | |
GIOIA DEL COLLE - PUTIGNANO MONTE JOHE | Antonio POLO | |
Zona 11
Presidente Antonio ALBANESE |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| OSTUNI HOST | Agostino Fausto MARSEGLIA |
| |
FASANO HOST | Alfonso BELFIORE
| |
OSTUNI CITTA' BIANCA | Filomena Agnese CHIONNA | |
CEGLIE MESSAPICA ALTO SALENTO | Rocco MENGA | |
| | |
Zona 12
Presidente Marisa ELIA |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| BRINDISI | Cesare LAVIOLA | | |
FRANCAVILLA FONTANA | Maria Fontana BALESTRA | |
MESAGNE | Vincenzo GATTO | |
SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO | Giuseppa DE VITIS | |
SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI | Federico CAMASSA | |
|
CIRCOSCRIZIONE E
Presidente Mario LUPO |
Zona 13
Presidente Alessio MANDRILLO |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| TARANTO POSEIDON | Maria Cristina DE STEFANO | | |
GINOSA LE GRAVINE | Valeria D'ALCONZO | |
CASTELLANETA | Maria Maddalena LASSANDRO PEPE | |
MASSAFRA MOTTOLA LE CRIPTE | Rosa Maria TAGLIENTE | |
TARANTO CITTA' DEI DUE MARI | Luigi GIANCIOTTA | |
Zona 14
Presidente Francesca DONNALOIA |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| MARTINA FRANCA HOST | Antonio CARRIERI | | |
TARANTO ARAGONESE | Angelo D'ANDRIA | |
MARTINA FRANCA VALLE D'ITRIA | Vittoria Graziana GAETA | |
TARANTO FALANTO | Egidio ALBANESE | |
CRISPIANO MARTINA FRANCA TERRA DELLE MASSERIE | Angela GENGA | |
Zona 15
Presidente Luciano CIUSSI |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| TARANTO HOST | Daniele CAUSO | | |
MANDURIA | Minuccio MASSARELLI | |
GROTTAGLIE | Luisa RADICCHIO | |
TARANTO SAN GIORGIO - TERRA JONICA | Marisa DI SANTO | |
|
CIRCOSCRIZIONE F
Presidente Loredana MARULLI |
Zona 16
Presidente Luisa FRASSANITO |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| LECCE RUDIAE | Marcello DE SIMONE | | |
LECCE TITO SCHIPA | Giuseppe ZIZI | |
COPERTINO SALENTO "PINO CORDELLA" | Silvana FORCHETTI | |
TRICASE CAPO DI LEUCA | Donatella Annunziata CAZZATO | |
TERRA D'OTRANTO STORIA, CULTURA E AMBIENTE | Roberto FILOGRANA | |
Zona 17
Presidente Sergio RIZZO |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| NARDO' | Francesco ANTICO | | |
LECCE SANTA CROCE | Stefania NEGRO | |
LECCE MESSAPIA | Gaspare DE STASIO | |
LECCE SALLENTUM UNIVERSITAS | Diego PELLE' | |
Zona 18
Presidente Salvatore ADAMO |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| LECCE HOST | Antonio COSTANTINI | | |
SALENTO TERRITORIO AMBIENTE | Fabrizio RUGGERI | |
CASARANELLO ARTE E CULTURA | Giovanni BELLISARIO | |
PUGGIARDO UNICRIS | Sandro TRAMACERE | |
SALENTO ZERO BARRIERE | Sergio ROLLO | |
Zona 19
Presidente Adele DE MARINI |
| CLUB | PRESIDENTE | SOCIAL | |
| MAGLIE | Sandra FERSINI | | |
CASARANO | Giulio Cosimo SPINELLI | |
GALLIPOLI | Francesco Sergio PETRACCA | |
PUGLIA DEI PATRIMONI E DEI CITTADINI | Oronzo PULLI | |
GALATINA, GALATONE E TERRE DELL'ASSO | Eugenio GIOFFREDA CHETTA | |
|